Talisman categories

All talismans

51 of 51
Talismans
Ancient Angel's BadgeMultiplies Equipment Proficiency Gain by 105%Multiplies Equipment Proficiency Gain by 150%SD Damage Cut Multiplier + 10%
Ancient Archer's BadgeMultiplies Warded Fury by 105%Multiplies Warded Fury by 150%SD Warded Fury + 10%
Ancient Bat BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Bat + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Bat + 100%After Damage to Bat + 50%
Ancient Devilfish BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Devilfish + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Devilfish + 100%After Damage to Devilfish + 50%
Ancient Fairy BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Fairy + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Fairy + 100%After Damage to Fairy + 50%
Ancient Flametiger BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Flametiger + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Flametiger + 100%After Damage to Flametiger + 50%
Ancient Fox BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Fox + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Fox + 100%After Damage to Fox + 50%
Ancient Magicslime BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Magicslime + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Magicslime + 100%After Damage to Magicslime + 50%
Ancient Slime BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Slime + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Slime + 100%After Damage to Slime + 50%
Ancient Spider BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Spider + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Spider + 100%After Damage to Spider + 50%
Ancient Tamer's BadgeMultiplies Taming Point Gain by 105%Multiplies Taming Point Gain by 150%Dungeon Coin Gain + 0.1%
Ancient Thief's BadgeMultiplies Armored Fury by 105%Multiplies Armored Fury by 150%SD Armored Fury + 10%
Ancient Treant BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Treant + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Treant + 100%After Damage to Treant + 50%
Ancient Unicorn BadgeMultiplicative Damage to Unicorn + 10%Multiplicative Damage to Unicorn + 100%After Damage to Unicorn + 50%
Ancient Warrior's BadgeMultiplies Physical Damage by 105%Multiplies Physical Damage by 150%SD Damage Multiplier + 10%
Ancient Wizard's BadgeMultiplies Magical Damage by 105%Multiplies Magical Damage by 150%SD Challenge Boss Damage Multiplier + 10%
Angel's BadgeMultiplies Skill Proficiency Gain by 101%Multiplies Skill Proficiency Gain by 110%Reduces Angel's Skill Rank Cost by 0.01%
Arachnetta DollGives Poison debuff to Base Attack Skill with 1% chanceGives Poison debuff to Base Attack Skill with 10% chanceGold Cap + 1%
Archer's BadgeMultiplies Critical Damage by 100.5%Multiplies Critical Damage by 105%Reduces Archer's Skill Rank Cost by 0.01%
Bananoon DollGives additional Banana attack to Base Attack Skill with 20% damageGives additional Banana attack to Base Attack Skill with 200% damageExpand the cap of Forging Effect [Equipment Effect +%] by 0.0001%
Bat BadgeATK + 0.1%ATK + 1%ATK + 0.1
Berserker's StoneMultiplicative Damage to Challenge Boss by 20%Multiplicative Damage to Challenge Boss by 200%Equipment Effect + 0.1%
Certificate of CompetenceSkill Cast Speed + 0.5%Skill Cast Speed + 5%Multiplies Skill Proficiency Gain by 101%
Devilfish BadgeMove Speed + 0.05%Move Speed + 0.5%Stone Gain + 2.5%
Enchanted AlembicPotion Effect (Global) + 0.1%Potion Effect (Global) + 1%Mysterious Water Gain + 0.001 / sec
Fairy BadgeMATK + 0.1%MATK + 1%MATK + 0.1
Flametiger BadgeEquipment Proficiency Gain + 0.5%Equipment Proficiency Gain + 5%Leaf Gain + 2.5%
Florzporb DollGives additional Slime Ball attack to Base Attack Skill with 10% damageGives additional Slime Ball attack to Base Attack Skill with 100% damageMultiplies Gold Gain by 101%
Fox BadgeMP + 0.1%MP + 1%MP + 0.5
Gankyū DollExtra After Damage + 1%Extra After Damage + 10%Expand the cap of Forging Effect [Equipment Level +] by 0.00001
Glorbliorbus DollIncreases Dungeon Clear # and Clear Reward by 0.5Increases Dungeon Clear # and Clear Reward by 5Expand the cap of Forging Effect [Effect Increment / Lv +%] by 0.00001%
Guardian Kor DollIf damage taken 0.1% or less of HP, nullifies it (Max:25%)If damage taken 1% or less of HP, nullifies it (Max:25%)Multiplies Equipment Proficiency Gain by 101%
Guild Member's EmblemGuild EXP Gain + 5%Guild EXP Gain + 50%Reduces Guild EXP requirement to level by 0.01%
IEH2 Full Release Commemorative CoinGuild EXP Gain + 5%, Guild Fame Gain + 5%Guild EXP Gain + 50%, Guild Fame Gain + 50%—
Lady Emelda DollDamage-type skill's damage + 2.5% along with its MP Consumption increasing + 10%Damage-type skill's damage + 25% along with its MP Consumption increasing + 100%Magical Absorption + 0.01%
Magicslime BadgeMDEF + 0.1%MDEF + 1%MDEF + 0.1
Mason's TrowelIncreases Town Material Gain by 10%Increases Town Material Gain by 100%Increases Town Building's level effect by 0.1%
Nari Sune DollSkill's Range + 0.5%Skill's Range + 5%Large Swarm Chance + 0.05% instead of Regular Swarm
Nostro DollIncrease MP Regeneration / sec by 1% of Max MPIncrease MP Regeneration / sec by 10% of Max MPPhysical Absorption + 0.01%
Octobaddie DollSkill's Area of Effect + 0.25%Skill's Area of Effect + 2.5%Slime Coin Gain + 1%
Proof of Ascension from IEH1Multiplies EXP Gain by 110%Multiplies EXP Gain by 200%—
Slime BadgeHP + 0.1%HP + 1%HP + 1
Spider BadgeDEF + 0.1%DEF + 1%DEF + 0.1
Tamer's BadgeMultiplies Pet EXP Gain by 105%Multiplies Pet EXP Gain by 150%Reduces Tamer's Skill Rank Cost by 0.01%
Thief's BadgeMultiplies Equipment Drop Chance by 100.1%Multiplies Equipment Drop Chance by 101%Reduces Thief's Skill Rank Cost by 0.01%
Tracker's MapIncreases Area Clear # and Clear Reward by 0.5Increases Area Clear # and Clear Reward by 5Epic Swarm Chance + 0.01% instead of Large Swarm
Trapper's TagTriple Capture Chance + 0.5%Triple Capture Chance + 5%Multiplies Taming Point Gain by 102.5%
Treant BadgeEXP Gain + 0.5%EXP Gain + 5%Crystal Gain + 2.5%
Unicorn BadgeSPD + 0.1%SPD + 1%SPD + 0.1
Warrior's BadgeMultiplies Physical Critical Chance by 101%Multiplies Physical Critical Chance by 110%Reduces Warrior's Skill Rank Cost by 0.01%